event burgee venue burgee

KoPun Karvalakkikisa

10.10.2015

Tuuli 7-8 m/s N/NW

Lähtö - LYS 1 Ryhmä

Start: LYS 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:00:00, Distance: 23 nm
Sija Kippari Nat Purjeno Seura Veneen nimi Tyyppi LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 Jani Lehti FIN 11703 M Audi Quattro Next 37 1.38 14:10:00 3:10:00 4:22:12 0:00:00
2 Sakari Laulajainen FIN 11611 KLV Ramdata Salona 37 1.32 14:20:57 3:20:57 4:25:15 0:02:19
3 Hannu Niemelä FIN 11513 HSK Das Boot Salona 38 1.32 14:21:41 3:21:41 4:26:13 0:03:03
4 Samuli Leisti FIN 210 HSK Audi Ultra X-35 1.33 14:20:33 3:20:33 4:26:44 0:03:24
5 Erkki Lempiäinen FIN 105 HSK Epsilon X-35 1.33 14:22:02 3:22:02 4:28:42 0:04:53
6 Ari Ojala FIN 10936 EPS Speculator Finngulf 41 1.35 14:21:34 3:21:34 4:32:07 0:07:21
7 Kalle Luoto FIN 100 ESF Aquamarine Arcona 400 1.33 14:25:44 3:25:44 4:33:38 0:08:35
8 Juha-Pekka Hotinen FIN 11219 PSS Ginia Seaquest RP 36 1.32 14:29:58 3:29:58 4:37:09 0:11:20
9 Palle Eklund FIN 11369 HSK VindUngen Finnflyer 36 1.32 14:30:31 3:30:31 4:37:53 0:11:53
10 Ilmari Absetz FIN 15476 RTM Kind of Magic IMX 38 1.31 14:33:47 3:33:47 4:40:03 0:13:38
10 Teemu Kekkonen FIN 175 SKK Audi e-tron X-35 1.33   DNS    

Lähtö - LYS 2 Ryhmä

Start: LYS 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:45:00, Distance: 23 nm
Sija Kippari Nat Purjeno Seura Veneen nimi Tyyppi LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 Tom Finell FIN 10810 ESF FinnFun Finngulf 331 1.23 14:16:31 3:31:31 4:20:10 0:00:00
2 Joonas Lindahl FIN 10217 EMK Wild Joe Finngulf 37 1.29 14:13:29 3:28:29 4:28:57 0:06:48
3 Juhani Railo FIN 11625 HSK LOW First 34.7 1.26 14:21:36 3:36:36 4:32:55 0:10:07
4 Heikki Räisänen FIN 420 HSK Nauti 'n' Nolla Arcona 340 1.29 14:19:12 3:34:12 4:36:19 0:12:31
5 Timoleon Caravitis FIN 8800 KoPu Carlen Finngulf 39 1.27 14:23:47 3:38:47 4:37:51 0:13:56
6 Martin Strude FIN 9925 ESF Belinda Bavaria 38 Match 1.29 14:25:33 3:40:33 4:44:31 0:18:52
7 Minttu Paukkunen FIN 11671 HSS Aava Arcona 340 1.29 14:26:23 3:41:23 4:45:35 0:19:42
8 Olli Muroke FIN 11799 EPS Aurora Dehler 38 1.30 14:25:11 3:40:11 4:46:14 0:20:03
9 Riho Kalve EST 542 KJK Aquamarine Hanse 455 1.30   DNF    
9 Matias Pietilä FIN 9640 EPS Sun Äitis Mean Marine 32 1.26   DNF    
9 Tuomas Saarinen FIN 10884 HSK Rocky X-99 1.25   DNS    
9 Matti Rekonen FIN 9871 HNP Mean Machine Mean Marine 32 1.29   DNS    

Lähtö - LYS 3 Ryhmä

Start: LYS 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:30:00, Distance: 23 nm
Sija Kippari Nat Purjeno Seura Veneen nimi Tyyppi LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE
1 Pekka Annunen FIN 279 KoPu 4Play Albin Express 1.12 14:31:26 4:01:26 4:30:24 0:00:00
2 Arttu Hult FIN 2891 EPS Bice Inferno 29 1.14 14:29:29 3:59:29 4:33:01 0:02:17
3 Jukka Leinonen FIN 9106 SMer Merenhuiske J/80 1.19 14:20:58 3:50:58 4:34:51 0:03:44
4 Ville Eloranta FIN 9458 KoPu Herring Rouge X-79 1.14 14:31:45 4:01:45 4:35:36 0:04:33
5 Jan Rönnback FIN 6863 NJK Solveig Inferno 31 1.16 14:29:59 3:59:59 4:38:23 0:06:53
6 Mikko Mehtonen FIN H6 155 HSK Squalpen Indra 0.99 15:18:47 4:48:47 4:45:54 0:15:39
7 Toni Kuusinen FIN 784 HSK H2O H-vene 1.08 14:41:44 RAF    
7 Mart Liiksaar EST 409 Kalev Helene Borström B31 1.06   DNF    

www.koivusaarenpursiseura.fi


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com